Adolf Fredriks Fs (A,AB), Stockholm |
Gustaf Teodor Sjöstedt (1858 - 1907) |
Per Sjöstedt (1870 - 1928) |
Sofia Elisabet Sjöstedt (1865 - 1926) |
Vendela Runn (1880 - 1968) |
Amerika |
Albert Johansson (1860 - 1924) |
Emma Kristina Olausdotter (1858 - 1898) |
Oskar Linder (1878 - 1953) |
Askers Fs (T), Led |
Elisabeth Flink (1886 - 1974) |
Askers Fs (T), Via |
Axel Dahl (1875 - 1963) |
Vendela Runn (1880 - 1968) |
Askersunds landsförsamling (T) |
Anders Andersson (1751 - 1834) |
Anders Norlin f.Nilsson (1806 - 1884) |
Brita Nilsdotter (1733 - 1779) |
Cathrina Nilsdotter (1788 - 1841) |
Johan Oscar Jonsson (1832 - ) |
Lisa Sofia Rundberg (1828 - 1886) |
Peter Hansson (1764 - 1851) |
Sara Jansdotter (1757 - 1831) |
Askersunds Lfs (T), Axelby |
Anders Norlin f.Nilsson (1806 - 1884) |
Askersunds Lfs (T), Bergshult |
Anders Norlin f.Nilsson (1806 - 1884) |
Askersunds Lfs (T), Brona |
Cathrina Nilsdotter (1788 - 1841) |
Askersunds Lfs (T), Högalund |
Cathrina Nilsdotter (1788 - 1841) |
Peter Hansson (1764 - 1851) |
Askersunds Lfs (T), Lilla Gryten |
Anders Norlin f.Nilsson (1806 - 1884) |
Askersunds Lfs (T), Ängafallet |
Cathrina Nilsdotter (1788 - 1841) |
Peter Hansson (1764 - 1851) |
Askersunds Lfs (T), Ängen |
Cathrina Nilsdotter (1788 - 1841) |
Askersunds Lfs (T), Österbytorp |
Anders Norlin f.Nilsson (1806 - 1884) |
Askersunds Sfs (T), Askersund |
Catarina Hansdotter (1768 - 1852) |
Olof Johansson (1767 - 1793) |
Askersunds stadsförsamling (T) |
Catarina Hansdotter (1768 - 1852) |
Olof Johansson (1767 - 1793) |
Axbergs församling (T) |
Algot Sjöstedt (1912 - 2004) |
Inez Sjöstedt (1927 - ) |
Berg |
Arne Sjöstedt (1917 - 2010) |
Gunhild Sjöstedt (1917 - 2000) |
Biblioteksskolan Skara och Skövde |
Arne Sjöstedt (1917 - 2010) |
Borås, Västmannagatan 16 |
Litzi Canged (1920 - 1986) |
Oscar Canged (1915 - 2000) |
Botkyrka Fs (AB), Riksten |
Anders Norlin f.Nilsson (1806 - 1884) |
Brännkyrka, Johannishov |
Gustaf Teodor Sjöstedt (1858 - 1907) |
Bäcks Fs (R), Borrud |
Peter Andersson Dahl (1801 - 1888) |
Danmark, Höjbjerg |
Agnete Pedersen (1926 - ) |
Degerfors Fs (T), Sveagården |
Elisabeth Flink (1886 - 1974) |
Ekers Fs (T), Ekersby |
Anders Petter Eklund (1833 - 1874) |
Carolina Pettersdotter Dahl (1839 - 1914) |
Ekers Fs (T), Nyland |
Johan Helge Runn (1881 - 1957) |
Ekers församling (T) |
Johan Helge Runn (1881 - 1957) |
Enskede, Stockholm |
Ivar Bengtsson (1906 - 1962) |
Eskilstuna Fors Fs, Eskilstuna |
Märta Linder (1888 - 1977) |
Eskilstuna |
Märta Linder (1888 - 1977) |
Falköping, Wetterlingsgatan 10 C |
Litzi Canged (1920 - 1986) |
Oscar Canged (1915 - 2000) |
Falköping |
Gerda Larsson (1906 - 1997) |
Finland |
Anders Olofsson Finne (1570? - >1642) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Alvik |
Albin Sjöstedt (1873 - 1944) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Anderstorps småskola |
Arne Sjöstedt (1917 - 2010) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Backen |
Hans Svensson (1762 - 1842) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Backerud |
Catharina Svensdotter (1751 - 1828) |
Eric Svensson (1759 - 1821) |
Hans Svensson (1762 - 1842) |
Ingrid Eriksdotter (1719 - 1778) |
Jan Andersson (1748 - 1821) |
Stina Larsdotter (1760 - 1797) |
Stina Svensdotter (1755 - ) |
Sven Ericsson (1728 - 1772) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Backgården |
Maria Greta Jansdotter (1805 - 1901) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Barrud |
Karl Bengtsson (1823 - 1903) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Bengtsgård |
Jacob Olofsson (1753 - 1826) |
Stina Andersdotter (1764 - 1848) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Bergsmossen |
Gunhild Sjöstedt (1917 - 2000) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Betel |
Laura Sjöstedt (1877 - 1968) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Björkmarken |
Sara Olofsdotter (1794 - ) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Björnfallet |
Jonas Gustafsson (1758 - 1831) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Björsgård |
Gustaf Teodor Sjöstedt (1858 - 1907) |
Johanna Johanson (1839 - 1917) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Borgan |
Johannes Andersson (1798 - 1860) |
Peter Andersson Dahl (1801 - 1888) |
Sara Jansdotter (1801 - 1865) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Bremon |
Johannes Andersson (1798 - 1860) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Breviken |
Sara Jansdotter (1801 - 1865) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Brinkekärret |
Karolina Bäckman (1854 - 1940) |
Per Gustaf Bäckman (1845 - 1925) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Brinken |
Augusta Magnusson (1863 - 1923) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Bygget |
Karl Bengtsson (1823 - 1903) |
Manfred Andersson (1885 - 1956) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Bäckedalens skola |
Gunhild Sjöstedt (1917 - 2000) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Dalen |
Anders Andersson (1838 - 1867) |
Johanna Johanson (1839 - 1917) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Elofsgården |
Albert Johansson (1860 - 1924) |
Albin Sjöstedt (1873 - 1944) |
Anna Lovisa Petterson (1834 - 1914) |
Ansten Andersson (1761 - 1786) |
Augusta Magnusson (1863 - 1923) |
Carl Larsson (1765 - ) |
Cathrina Larsdotter (1757 - ) |
Emma Kristina Olausdotter (1858 - 1898) |
Emma Wester (1875 - 1954) |
Gustaf Teodor Sjöstedt (1858 - 1907) |
Hulda Junia Johansson (1867 - 1883) |
Jean Larsson (1763 - ) |
Johan August Pettersson (1825 - 1892) |
Johannes Olofsson (1791 - 1871) |
Lars Larsson (- 1785) |
Lena Larsdotter (1771 - 1771) |
Lisa Larsdotter (1772 - ) |
Maja Greta Pehrsdotter (1802 - 1885) |
Maria Larsdotter (1760 - 1823) |
Niclas Olofsson (1798 - 1851) |
Oskar Linder (1878 - 1953) |
Per Sjöstedt (1870 - 1928) |
Peter Andersson Dahl (1801 - 1888) |
Sara Larsdotter (1754 - 1824) |
Sara Olofsdotter (1794 - ) |
Stina Olofsdotter (1788 - 1840) |
Vendela Runn (1880 - 1968) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Eriksåsen |
Anna Lovisa Petterson (1834 - 1914) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Fallet |
Albert Johansson (1860 - 1924) |
Emma Kristina Olausdotter (1858 - 1898) |
Jenny Charlotta Johansson (1871 - 1942) |
Johannes Andersson (1798 - 1860) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Fattighuset |
Maja Greta Pehrsdotter (1802 - 1885) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Finnabygget |
Axel Dahl (1875 - 1963) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Finnefallet |
Inez Sjöstedt (1927 - ) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Finnerödja |
Helge Karlsson (1915 - 2004) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Fredbergs |
Arne Sjöstedt (1917 - 2010) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Gatan |
Anders Andersson Norberg (- 1821) |
Sara Larsdotter (1754 - 1824) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Grönlid |
Abraham Jonsson (- 1719) |
Abraham Nilsson (1764 - ) |
Anders Carlsson (1787 - 1838) |
Anders Mårtensson (1771 - 1852) |
Annika Nilsdotter (1754 - ) |
Brita Nilsdotter (1759 - ) |
Brita Persdotter (1729 - 1820) |
Britta Carlsdotter (1808 - 1868) |
Cajsa Nilsdotter (1770 - 1770) |
Carl Carlsson (1766 - 1845) |
Carl Carlsson (1801 - ) |
Catarina Hansdotter (1768 - 1852) |
Catharina Carlsdotter (1804 - 1830) |
Cathrina Carlsdotter (1787 - 1787) |
En dödfödd gosse (1790 - 1790) |
Johannes Andersson (1798 - 1860) |
Karin Svensdotter (- 1768) |
Karl Bengtsson (1823 - 1903) |
Maja Greta Carlsdotter (1798 - 1836) |
Maria Nilsdotter (1762 - 1845) |
Nils Abrahamsson (- 1759) |
Nils Nilsson (1720 - 1800) |
Nils Nilsson (1772 - ) |
Peter Andersson Dahl (1801 - 1888) |
Peter Eriksson (1802 - 1883) |
Petter Nilsson (1767 - 1830) |
Stina Carlsdotter (1791 - ) |
Stina Nilsdotter (1756 - ) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Halla |
Johan August Pettersson (1825 - 1892) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Hallebäcken |
Helge Karlsson (1915 - 2004) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Hartsviken Räffjäll |
Anders Mårtensson (1771 - 1852) |
Catarina Hansdotter (1768 - 1852) |
Johannes Andersson (1798 - 1860) |
Peter Andersson Dahl (1801 - 1888) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Hertsåsen |
Johannes Andersson (1798 - 1860) |
Sara Jansdotter (1801 - 1865) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Humletorp |
Johanna Johanson (1839 - 1917) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Hävden |
Anders Gustaf Löfgren (1845 - 1916) |
Filip Larsson (1901 - 1986) |
Ivar Carlsson (1900 - 1968) |
Stina Andersdotter (1764 - 1848) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Högshult |
Emilia Dahl (1884 - 1962) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Högskog |
Jan Andersson (1748 - 1821) |
Stina Hansdotter (1808 - 1891) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Högsåsen |
Albert Johansson (1860 - 1924) |
Augusta Magnusson (1863 - 1923) |
Gustaf Teodor Sjöstedt (1858 - 1907) |
Hulda Junia Johansson (1867 - 1883) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Högåsen |
Anna Lovisa Petterson (1834 - 1914) |
Johan August Pettersson (1825 - 1892) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Jonsgård |
Anna Lovisa Petterson (1834 - 1914) |
Ansten Andersson (1761 - 1786) |
Per Sjöstedt (1870 - 1928) |
Stina Andersdotter (1764 - 1848) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Kavlebron |
Erik Olofsson Frost (1801 - 1892) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Korsbäcken |
Anna Lisa Jansdotter (1774 - 1855) |
Anna Lisa Olofsdotter (1799 - ) |
Anna Lovisa Petterson (1834 - 1914) |
Anna Maria Andersdotter (1804 - 1891) |
Anna Nilsdotter (1806 - 1874) |
Emma Löfgren (1849 - 1924) |
Erik Olofsson Frost (1801 - 1892) |
Gustaf Johansson (1841 - 1841) |
Joel Johansson (1842 - 1917) |
Johan Oscar Jonsson (1832 - ) |
Johanna Johansdotter (1837 - 1837) |
Johannes Olofsson (1804 - 1852) |
Lovisa Eriksdotter (1803 - 1882) |
Maja Greta Olofsdotter (1797 - ) |
Maria Sophia Ersson (1838 - 1923) |
Olof Ericsson (1769 - 1846) |
Olof Olofsson (1812 - 1887) |
Per Gustaf Bäckman (1845 - 1925) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Krokön |
Emma Kristina Olausdotter (1858 - 1898) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Kvarnbolet |
Anna (1806 - ) |
Britta Stina (1799 - ) |
Cathrina (1809 - ) |
Eric Eriksson (1801 - 1875) |
Jacob Olofsson (1737 - ) |
Jan Eriksson (1811 - 1869) |
Johan August Pettersson (1825 - 1892) |
Johanna (1814 - ) |
Lena Jonsdotter (1796 - 1840) |
Lovisa Eriksdotter (1803 - 1882) |
Stina Larsdotter (1760 - 1797) |
Stina Olofsdotter (1774 - 1830) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Kvarnen |
Petter Larsson (1774 - 1841) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Kvarntorp |
Anders Olofsson Finne (1570? - >1642) |
Anna (- >1642) |
Anna Lovisa Petterson (1834 - 1914) |
Annika Eriksdotter (1716 - 1717) |
Erik Olofsson (1685? - 1719) |
Jon Olofsson (<1650 - 1708) |
Karin Hansdotter (<1660 - 1717) |
Katarina Eriksdotter (1710 - ) |
Kerstin Svensdotter (1686? - 1756) |
Olof Andersson (1600? - >1681) |
Olof Olofsson (<1660 - 1700) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Kvarntorps skola |
Arne Sjöstedt (1917 - 2010) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Kyrkhävden |
Anders Petter Eklund (1833 - 1874) |
Anders Pettersson Dahl (1842 - 1903) |
Axel Dahl (1875 - 1963) |
Britta Carlsdotter (1808 - 1868) |
Carl Oscar Dahl (1868 - 1869) |
Carolina Pettersdotter Dahl (1839 - 1914) |
Elin Dahl (1887 - 1974) |
Elisabeth Flink (1886 - 1974) |
Emilia Dahl (1884 - 1962) |
Emma Johansson (1870 - 1952) |
Gustav Dahl (1873 - ) |
Henning Dahl (1880 - 1901) |
Laura Sjöstedt (1877 - 1968) |
Maria Andersdotter (1845 - 1931) |
Per Dahl (1873 - 1919) |
Peter Andersson Dahl (1801 - 1888) |
Sofia Dahl (1884 - 1983) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Lerbäcken |
Anders Norlin f.Nilsson (1806 - 1884) |
Carl Peter Pehrsson (1828 - 1873) |
Johan August Pettersson (1825 - 1892) |
Johannes Andersson (1798 - 1860) |
Maja Greta Pehrsdotter (1802 - 1885) |
Petter Nilsson (1767 - 1830) |
Rebecka (1823 - 1837) |
Stina Andersdotter (1766 - 1821) |
Stina Olofsdotter (1788 - 1840) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Lilla Björnfallet |
Gunhild Sjöstedt (1917 - 2000) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Lindenäs |
Johan August Pettersson (1825 - 1892) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Lindhult |
Anders Olofsson (1755 - ) |
Brita Hindriksdotter (1711? - 1792) |
Brita Olofsdotter (1751 - ) |
Hindric Olofsson (1749 - ) |
Jacob Olofsson (1753 - 1826) |
Jan Olofsson (1757 - ) |
Katarina Olofsdotter (1739 - ) |
Katarina Olofsdotter (1745 - ) |
Maria Olofsdotter (1741 - ) |
Olof Jacobsson (- 1777) |
Olof Olofsson (1743 - 1810) |
Sigri Eriksdotter (1723 - 1769) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Ljungstorp |
Johanna Johanson (1839 - 1917) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Lund |
Anders Pettersson Dahl (1842 - 1903) |
Carolina Pettersdotter Dahl (1839 - 1914) |
Johannes Pettersson Dahl (1829 - 1850) |
Maria Pettersdotter Dahl (1834 - ) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Lunden |
Britta Carlsdotter (1808 - 1868) |
Johannes Pettersson Dahl (1829 - 1850) |
Peter Andersson Dahl (1801 - 1888) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Långsbråten |
Carl Johan August Johansson (1830 - ) |
Maria Pettersdotter Dahl (1834 - ) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Långstorp |
Carl Johan August Johansson (1830 - ) |
Sara Olofsdotter (1794 - ) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Lövön |
Emma Johansson (1870 - 1952) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Nedre Bruket |
Maria Greta Jansdotter (1805 - 1901) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Nolkärr |
Cathrina Andersdotter (1790 - 1873) |
Johannes Jonsson (1789 - 1873) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Nolmarken |
Karl Bengtsson (1823 - 1903) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Nolåsen |
Ingrid Nilsdotter (<1650 - 1720) |
Jon Olofsson (<1650 - 1708) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Norrgården |
Arne Sjöstedt (1917 - 2010) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Norrängen |
Emil Johansson (1864 - 1942) |
Emma Johansson (1870 - 1952) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Nyborg |
Jan Winberg (1874 - ) |
Johannes Olofsson (1791 - 1871) |
Karolina Bäckman (1854 - 1940) |
Margareta Olofsdotter (1747 - 1810) |
Stina Olofsdotter (1793 - 1867) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Nyborgslund |
Filip Larsson (1901 - 1986) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Nybygget |
Emilia Dahl (1884 - 1962) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Ordenshuset |
Arne Sjöstedt (1917 - 2010) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Paradistorg |
Maja Greta Pehrsdotter (1802 - 1885) |
Niclas Olofsson (1798 - 1851) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Posseborgan |
Peter Andersson Dahl (1801 - 1888) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Posten |
Arne Sjöstedt (1917 - 2010) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Ramsnäs |
Stina Jansdotter (1792 - 1874) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Rom |
Anders Andersson (1806 - 1885) |
Britta Carlsdotter (1808 - 1868) |
Maja Greta Carlsdotter (1798 - 1836) |
Nils Nilsson (1801 - 1869) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Råbäck |
Gunhild Sjöstedt (1917 - 2000) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Rösand |
Karl Bengtsson (1823 - 1903) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Sandbackafall |
Johan August Pettersson (1825 - 1892) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Sandviken |
Lovisa Eriksdotter (1803 - 1882) |
Peter Andersson Dahl (1801 - 1888) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Sandåsen |
Jan Eriksson (1811 - 1869) |
Johanna Jansdotter (1812 - 1885) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Sjöbron |
Johannes Andersson (1798 - 1860) |
Sara Jansdotter (1801 - 1865) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Skagersholm |
Arne Sjöstedt (1917 - 2010) |
Lovisa Eriksdotter (1803 - 1882) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Skallåsa |
Peter Andersson Dahl (1801 - 1888) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Skinnarängen |
Anders Andersson (1806 - 1885) |
Greta Larsdotter (1794 - 1839) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Skogelund |
Johanna Johanson (1839 - 1917) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Skogen |
Greta Larsdotter (1794 - 1839) |
Olof Nilsson (1760 - 1832) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Slättsbol |
Stina Petersdotter (1786 - 1850) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Sofielund |
Sofia Dahl (1884 - 1983) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Solvik |
Arne Sjöstedt (1917 - 2010) |
Gunhild Sjöstedt (1917 - 2000) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Stenåsen |
Axel Dahl (1875 - 1963) |
Emilia Dahl (1884 - 1962) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Styvanäs |
Johan August Pettersson (1825 - 1892) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Sågdammen |
Johan August Pettersson (1825 - 1892) |
Stina Jansdotter (1792 - 1874) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Södra Kulla |
Johan August Pettersson (1825 - 1892) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Södra Vellervattnet |
Arne Sjöstedt (1917 - 2010) |
Gunhild Sjöstedt (1917 - 2000) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Sörgården |
Olof Ericsson (1769 - 1846) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Sörgårdens soldatboställe |
Eva Carlsdotter Engberg (1768 - 1841) |
Maja Stina Engberg (1765 - ) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Söråsen |
Emil Johansson (1864 - 1942) |
Sara Jansdotter (1801 - 1865) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Sörängen |
Maja Greta Pehrsdotter (1802 - 1885) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Tivedsgården |
Gerda Larsson (1906 - 1997) |
Inez Sjöstedt (1927 - ) |
Åke Sjöstedt (1914 - 2004) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Tolsgård |
Johannes Andersson (1798 - 1860) |
Sara Jansdotter (1801 - 1865) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Tolsgårdshagen |
Johanna Johanson (1839 - 1917) |
Johannes Andersson (1798 - 1860) |
Sara Jansdotter (1801 - 1865) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Tolsjötorp |
Clara Sophia Ericsdotter (1800 - 1826) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Torpstället |
Anders Andersson (1806 - 1885) |
Maria Greta Jansdotter (1805 - 1901) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Torsgårdshagen |
Johannes Andersson (1798 - 1860) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Trehörningen |
Carl Peter Pehrsson (1828 - 1873) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Trehörningsängen |
Eric Eriksson (1801 - 1875) |
Stina Svensdotter (1810 - 1880) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Trinneby |
Nils Nilsson (1801 - 1869) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Trinnåsen |
Bolla Ersdotter (- 1790) |
Carl Engberg (- 1782) |
Carl Jonsson (1798 - 1844) |
Cathrina (1786 - ) |
Cathrina Andersdotter (1790 - 1873) |
Clara Sophia Ericsdotter (1800 - 1826) |
Eva Carlsdotter Engberg (1768 - 1841) |
Gustaf Jonsson (1802 - 1837) |
Johannes Jonsson (1789 - 1873) |
Jonas Gustafsson (1758 - 1831) |
Maria (1795 - 1800) |
Maria Greta Jansdotter (1805 - 1901) |
Stina Hansdotter (1808 - 1891) |
Stina Jansdotter (1792 - 1874) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Vallsjön |
Olof Nilsson (1760 - 1832) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Valltret |
Anders Mårtensson (1771 - 1852) |
Catarina Hansdotter (1768 - 1852) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Värslakärret |
Jenny Charlotta Johansson (1871 - 1942) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Västansjö |
Brita Persdotter (1729 - 1820) |
Britta Carlsdotter (1808 - 1868) |
Peter Eriksson (1802 - 1883) |
Stina Hansdotter (1759 - 1782) |
Stina Svensdotter (1810 - 1880) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Västra Finnerödja |
Erik Manfred Wester (1878 - 1938) |
Johan August Pettersson (1825 - 1892) |
Maria Greta Jansdotter (1805 - 1901) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Åbacken |
Johanna Johanson (1839 - 1917) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Ålderdomshemmet |
Albin Sjöstedt (1873 - 1944) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Åna folkskola |
Arne Sjöstedt (1917 - 2010) |
Litzi Canged (1920 - 1986) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Åna skola |
Arne Sjöstedt (1917 - 2010) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Åna |
Elin Dahl (1887 - 1974) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Åsa |
Anders Petter Eklund (1833 - 1874) |
Carolina Pettersdotter Dahl (1839 - 1914) |
Inez Sjöstedt (1927 - ) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Östra Finnerödja |
Anders Norlin f.Nilsson (1806 - 1884) |
Carl Peter Pehrsson (1828 - 1873) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Östra Lövåsen |
Maja Greta Pehrsdotter (1802 - 1885) |
Niclas Olofsson (1798 - 1851) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Östra Åtorp |
Albin Sjöstedt (1873 - 1944) |
Algot Sjöstedt (1912 - 2004) |
Anders Andersson (1806 - 1885) |
Anders Andersson (1838 - 1867) |
Arne Sjöstedt (1917 - 2010) |
Astrid Karlsson (1911 - 1994) |
Berta Carlsson (1904 - 1957) |
Bertil Sjöstedt (1909 - 1970) |
Carl Johan Andersson (1847 - 1848) |
Filip Larsson (1901 - 1986) |
Gerda Larsson (1906 - 1997) |
Gosse (1902 - 1902) |
Gunhild Sjöstedt (1917 - 2000) |
Johanna Johanson (1839 - 1917) |
Laura Sjöstedt (1877 - 1968) |
Litzi Canged (1920 - 1986) |
Maria Andersdotter (1845 - 1931) |
Maria Greta Jansdotter (1805 - 1901) |
Per Sjöstedt (1870 - 1928) |
Sofia Dahl (1884 - 1983) |
Åke Sjöstedt (1914 - 2004) |
Finnerödja Fs (T,R), Övre Bruket |
Anders Fröberg (1791 - 1875) |
Finnerödja församling (T,R) |
Abraham Nilsson (1764 - ) |
Albert Johansson (1860 - 1924) |
Albin Sjöstedt (1873 - 1944) |
Algot Sjöstedt (1912 - 2004) |
Anders Andersson (1806 - 1885) |
Anders Andersson (1838 - 1867) |
Anders Carlsson (1787 - 1838) |
Anders Fröberg (1791 - 1875) |
Anders Gustaf Löfgren (1845 - 1916) |
Anders Mårtensson (1771 - 1852) |
Anders Norlin f.Nilsson (1806 - 1884) |
Anders Olofsson (1755 - ) |
Anders Petter Eklund (1833 - 1874) |
Anders Pettersson Dahl (1842 - 1903) |
Anna (1806 - ) |
Anna Lisa Jansdotter (1774 - 1855) |
Anna Lisa Olofsdotter (1799 - ) |
Anna Lovisa Petterson (1834 - 1914) |
Anna Nilsdotter (1806 - 1874) |
Annika Nilsdotter (1754 - ) |
Ansten Andersson (1761 - 1786) |
Arne Sjöstedt (1917 - 2010) |
Astrid Karlsson (1911 - 1994) |
Augusta Magnusson (1863 - 1923) |
Axel Dahl (1875 - 1963) |
Berta Carlsson (1904 - 1957) |
Bolla Ersdotter (- 1790) |
Brita Hindriksdotter (1711? - 1792) |
Brita Nilsdotter (1759 - ) |
Brita Olofsdotter (1751 - ) |
Brita Persdotter (1729 - 1820) |
Britta Carlsdotter (1808 - 1868) |
Britta Stina (1799 - ) |
Cajsa Nilsdotter (1770 - 1770) |
Carl Carlsson (1801 - ) |
Carl Engberg (- 1782) |
Carl Johan Andersson (1847 - 1848) |
Carl Johan August Johansson (1830 - ) |
Carl Jonsson (1798 - 1844) |
Carl Larsson (1765 - ) |
Carl Oscar Dahl (1868 - 1869) |
Carl Peter Pehrsson (1828 - 1873) |
Carolina Pettersdotter Dahl (1839 - 1914) |
Catarina Hansdotter (1768 - 1852) |
Catharina Carlsdotter (1804 - 1830) |
Catharina Svensdotter (1751 - 1828) |
Cathrina (1786 - ) |
Cathrina (1809 - ) |
Cathrina Andersdotter (1790 - 1873) |
Cathrina Carlsdotter (1787 - 1787) |
Cathrina Larsdotter (1757 - ) |
Clara Sophia Ericsdotter (1800 - 1826) |
Elin Dahl (1887 - 1974) |
Elisabeth Flink (1886 - 1974) |
Emil Johansson (1864 - 1942) |
Emilia Dahl (1884 - 1962) |
Emma Johansson (1870 - 1952) |
Emma Kristina Olausdotter (1858 - 1898) |
Emma Löfgren (1849 - 1924) |
Emma Wester (1875 - 1954) |
En dödfödd gosse (1790 - 1790) |
Eric Eriksson (1801 - 1875) |
Eric Svensson (1759 - 1821) |
Erik Manfred Wester (1878 - 1938) |
Erik Olofsson Frost (1801 - 1892) |
Erik Olofsson (1685? - 1719) |
Eva Carlsdotter Engberg (1768 - 1841) |
Filip Larsson (1901 - 1986) |
Gerda Larsson (1906 - 1997) |
Gosse (1902 - 1902) |
Gottfrid Vitalis Flink (1884 - 1915) |
Greta Larsdotter (1794 - 1839) |
Gunhild Sjöstedt (1917 - 2000) |
Gustaf Johansson (1841 - 1841) |
Gustaf Jonsson (1802 - 1837) |
Gustaf Teodor Sjöstedt (1858 - 1907) |
Gustav Dahl (1873 - ) |
Hans Svensson (1762 - 1842) |
Helge Karlsson (1915 - 2004) |
Henning Dahl (1880 - 1901) |
Hindric Olofsson (1749 - ) |
Hulda Junia Johansson (1867 - 1883) |
Ingrid Eriksdotter (1719 - 1778) |
Ingrid Nilsdotter (<1650 - 1720) |
Ivar Carlsson (1900 - 1968) |
Jacob Olofsson (1753 - 1826) |
Jan Andersson (1748 - 1821) |
Jan Eriksson (1811 - 1869) |
Jan Olofsson (1757 - ) |
Jean Larsson (1763 - ) |
Jenny Charlotta Johansson (1871 - 1942) |
Joel Johansson (1842 - 1917) |
Johan August Pettersson (1825 - 1892) |
Johan Oscar Jonsson (1832 - ) |
Johanna (1814 - ) |
Johanna Jansdotter (1812 - 1885) |
Johanna Johansdotter (1837 - 1837) |
Johanna Johanson (1839 - 1917) |
Johannes Andersson (1798 - 1860) |
Johannes Jonsson (1789 - 1873) |
Johannes Olofsson (1791 - 1871) |
Johannes Olofsson (1804 - 1852) |
Johannes Pettersson Dahl (1829 - 1850) |
Jon Olofsson (<1650 - 1708) |
Jonas Gustafsson (1758 - 1831) |
Karin Hansdotter (<1660 - 1717) |
Karin Svensdotter (- 1768) |
Karl Bengtsson (1823 - 1903) |
Karolina Bäckman (1854 - 1940) |
Kerstin Svensdotter (1686? - 1756) |
Lars Larsson (- 1785) |
Lars Larsson (1757 - ) |
Laura Sjöstedt (1877 - 1968) |
Lena Jonsdotter (1796 - 1840) |
Lena Larsdotter (1771 - 1771) |
Lisa Larsdotter (1772 - ) |
Litzi Canged (1920 - 1986) |
Lovisa Eriksdotter (1803 - 1882) |
Maja Greta Carlsdotter (1798 - 1836) |
Maja Greta Olofsdotter (1797 - ) |
Maja Greta Pehrsdotter (1802 - 1885) |
Maja Stina Engberg (1765 - ) |
Manfred Andersson (1885 - 1956) |
Margareta Olofsdotter (1747 - 1810) |
Maria (1795 - 1800) |
Maria Andersdotter (1845 - 1931) |
Maria Greta Jansdotter (1805 - 1901) |
Maria Larsdotter (1760 - 1823) |
Maria Nilsdotter (1762 - 1845) |
Maria Pettersdotter Dahl (1834 - ) |
Maria Sophia Ersson (1838 - 1923) |
Niclas Olofsson (1798 - 1851) |
Nils Abrahamsson (- 1759) |
Nils Nilsson (1720 - 1800) |
Nils Nilsson (1772 - ) |
Nils Nilsson (1801 - 1869) |
Olof Ericsson (1769 - 1846) |
Olof Jacobsson (- 1777) |
Olof Nilsson (1760 - 1832) |
Olof Olofsson (<1660 - 1700) |
Olof Olofsson (1812 - 1887) |
Oskar Linder (1878 - 1953) |
Per Dahl (1873 - 1919) |
Per Gustaf Bäckman (1845 - 1925) |
Per Sjöstedt (1870 - 1928) |
Peter Andersson Dahl (1801 - 1888) |
Peter Eriksson (1802 - 1883) |
Petter Larsson (1774 - 1841) |
Petter Nilsson (1767 - 1830) |
Rebecka (1823 - 1837) |
Sara Jansdotter (1801 - 1865) |
Sara Larsdotter (1754 - 1824) |
Sara Olofsdotter (1794 - ) |
Sofia Dahl (1884 - 1983) |
Stina Andersdotter (1764 - 1848) |
Stina Andersdotter (1766 - 1821) |
Stina Carlsdotter (1791 - ) |
Stina Hansdotter (1808 - 1891) |
Stina Jansdotter (1792 - 1874) |
Stina Larsdotter (1760 - 1797) |
Stina Nilsdotter (1756 - ) |
Stina Olofsdotter (1774 - 1830) |
Stina Olofsdotter (1788 - 1840) |
Stina Olofsdotter (1793 - 1867) |
Stina Petersdotter (1786 - 1850) |
Stina Svensdotter (1755 - ) |
Stina Svensdotter (1810 - 1880) |
Vendela Runn (1880 - 1968) |
Åke Sjöstedt (1914 - 2004) |
Finnerödja kyrka |
Albin Sjöstedt (1873 - 1944) |
Astrid Karlsson (1911 - 1994) |
Bertil Sjöstedt (1909 - 1970) |
Gunhild Sjöstedt (1917 - 2000) |
Per Sjöstedt (1870 - 1928) |
Åke Sjöstedt (1914 - 2004) |
Finnerödja kyrkogård |
Gunhild Sjöstedt (1917 - 2000) |
Finnerödja Trätoffelfabrik |
Algot Sjöstedt (1912 - 2004) |
Arne Sjöstedt (1917 - 2010) |
Per Sjöstedt (1870 - 1928) |
Finnerödja, Kronvägen 1 |
Bertil Sjöstedt (1909 - 1970) |
Laura Sjöstedt (1877 - 1968) |
Finnerödja, Mjölnaregatan |
Helge Karlsson (1915 - 2004) |
Finnerödja, Skagersholmsvägen 41 |
Astrid Karlsson (1911 - 1994) |
Finnerödja, Stationsgatan 10 |
Astrid Karlsson (1911 - 1994) |
Helge Karlsson (1915 - 2004) |
Finnerödja |
Algot Sjöstedt (1912 - 2004) |
Arne Sjöstedt (1917 - 2010) |
Bertil Sjöstedt (1909 - 1970) |
Emilia Dahl (1884 - 1962) |
Emma Johansson (1870 - 1952) |
Gunhild Sjöstedt (1917 - 2000) |
Helge Karlsson (1915 - 2004) |
Åke Sjöstedt (1914 - 2004) |
Fredsbergs Fs (R), Boda Sörgården |
Filip Larsson (1901 - 1986) |
Fredsbergs Fs (R), Kyrketorp |
Filip Larsson (1901 - 1986) |
Frykeruds Fs (S), Forsnor |
Sofia Elisabet Sjöstedt (1865 - 1926) |
Frykeruds församling (S) |
Sofia Elisabet Sjöstedt (1865 - 1926) |
Grödinge Fs (AB), Runsten |
Anders Norlin f.Nilsson (1806 - 1884) |
Gullspång, Klämstorp |
Arne Sjöstedt (1917 - 2010) |
Göteborg |
Bertil Sjöstedt (1909 - 1970) |
Hallsberg |
Gerda Larsson (1906 - 1997) |
Hedvig Eleonora, Stockholm |
Gustaf Teodor Sjöstedt (1858 - 1907) |
Oskar Linder (1878 - 1953) |
Sofia Elisabet Sjöstedt (1865 - 1926) |
Helgarö, Björsund |
Märta Linder (1888 - 1977) |
Helgarö |
Märta Linder (1888 - 1977) |
Hova Fs (R), Björnmossen |
Karl Bengtsson (1823 - 1903) |
Hova Fs (R), Bråta Postgården |
Gustava Andersdotter (1837 - 1915) |
Hova Fs (R), Bräckan |
Stina Petersdotter (1786 - 1850) |
Hova Fs (R), Finnebygget |
Anders Gustaf Löfgren (1845 - 1916) |
Hova Fs (R), Folkeberg |
Carolina Pettersdotter Dahl (1839 - 1914) |
Hova Fs (R), Guldkullen |
Carl Carlsson (1766 - 1845) |
Karl Bengtsson (1823 - 1903) |
Hova Fs (R), Guldkullskärret |
Stina Petersdotter (1786 - 1850) |
Hova Fs (R), Gustafslund |
Carolina Pettersdotter Dahl (1839 - 1914) |
Karl Bengtsson (1823 - 1903) |
Hova Fs (R), Hovbron |
Karl Bengtsson (1823 - 1903) |
Hova Fs (R), Håhult |
Carl Peter Pehrsson (1828 - 1873) |
Hova Fs (R), Kroppfjäll |
Lars Larsson (1757 - ) |
Hova Fs (R), Kullerud |
Karl Bengtsson (1823 - 1903) |
Hova Fs (R), Nockerud |
Carl Peter Pehrsson (1828 - 1873) |
Hova Fs (R), Stora Blackerud |
Carolina Pettersdotter Dahl (1839 - 1914) |
Karl Bengtsson (1823 - 1903) |
Hova Fs (R), Storhult Nolgården |
Lena Jonsdotter (1796 - 1840) |
Hova Fs (R), Vitebärnsholm |
Carl Peter Pehrsson (1828 - 1873) |
Hova Fs (R), Ålderdomshemmet |
Gustava Andersdotter (1837 - 1915) |
Hova församling (R) |
Anders Carlsson (1787 - 1838) |
Anders Gustaf Löfgren (1845 - 1916) |
Carl Carlsson (1766 - 1845) |
Carl Peter Pehrsson (1828 - 1873) |
Carolina Pettersdotter Dahl (1839 - 1914) |
Gustava Andersdotter (1837 - 1915) |
Karl Bengtsson (1823 - 1903) |
Lars Larsson (1757 - ) |
Lena Jonsdotter (1796 - 1840) |
Stina Petersdotter (1786 - 1850) |
Hova gravkapell |
Berta Carlsson (1904 - 1957) |
Hova kyrka |
Ivar Carlsson (1900 - 1968) |
Hova, Västerherrtorp |
Anders Carlsson (1787 - 1838) |
Stina Petersdotter (1786 - 1850) |
Hova |
Berta Carlsson (1904 - 1957) |
Inez Sjöstedt (1927 - ) |
Ivar Carlsson (1900 - 1968) |
Hägersten, Karusellvägen 23 |
Astrid Karlsson (1911 - 1994) |
Helge Karlsson (1915 - 2004) |
Högalids församling, Stockholm |
Ivar Bengtsson (1906 - 1962) |
Karlskoga Lasarett |
Laura Sjöstedt (1877 - 1968) |
Karlskoga, Degerforsen |
Anders Andersson (1806 - 1885) |
Anders Andersson (1838 - 1867) |
Maria Greta Jansdotter (1805 - 1901) |
Karlskoga, Degernäs ägor |
Maria Andersdotter (1845 - 1931) |
Karlskoga, Degernäs |
Anna Nilsdotter (1806 - 1874) |
Karlskoga, Stora Strömtorp |
Sofia Dahl (1884 - 1983) |
Karlskoga |
Anders Andersson (1806 - 1885) |
Anders Andersson (1838 - 1867) |
Maria Andersdotter (1845 - 1931) |
Maria Greta Jansdotter (1805 - 1901) |
Karlstads Sfs, Karlstad |
Sofia Elisabet Sjöstedt (1865 - 1926) |
Katarina Fs (AB,A), Stockholm |
Augusta Magnusson (1863 - 1923) |
Oskar Linder (1878 - 1953) |
Kil, Hellebytorps ägor |
Anders Petter Eklund (1833 - 1874) |
Carolina Pettersdotter Dahl (1839 - 1914) |
Kil, Nyberget |
Johan Helge Runn (1881 - 1957) |
Kil, Röcklinge |
Anders Petter Eklund (1833 - 1874) |
Carolina Pettersdotter Dahl (1839 - 1914) |
Kräcklinge Fs, Slöjdskolan |
Johan Helge Runn (1881 - 1957) |
Kumla Fs (T), Gränby |
Albin Sjöstedt (1873 - 1944) |
Kumla Fs (T), Kumla Prästgård |
Gustaf Teodor Sjöstedt (1858 - 1907) |
Kungsholmen, Stockholm |
Augusta Magnusson (1863 - 1923) |
Emma Wester (1875 - 1954) |
Erik Manfred Wester (1878 - 1938) |
Laxå, ESAB |
Algot Sjöstedt (1912 - 2004) |
Laxå, Hemgården |
Algot Sjöstedt (1912 - 2004) |
Laxå, Norrmans bilfirma |
Arne Sjöstedt (1917 - 2010) |
Laxå, Postgatan 17 |
Algot Sjöstedt (1912 - 2004) |
Inez Sjöstedt (1927 - ) |
Laxå, von Boijgatan 2 B |
Agnete Pedersen (1926 - ) |
Åke Sjöstedt (1914 - 2004) |
Laxå, Öfwerströmsgatan 18 A |
Algot Sjöstedt (1912 - 2004) |
Inez Sjöstedt (1927 - ) |
Laxå |
Astrid Karlsson (1911 - 1994) |
Inez Sjöstedt (1927 - ) |
Lerdala, Posten |
Arne Sjöstedt (1917 - 2010) |
Lerdala |
Arne Sjöstedt (1917 - 2010) |
Lidingö |
Gerda Larsson (1906 - 1997) |
Lillsved |
Arne Sjöstedt (1917 - 2010) |
Lovö, Orangeriet |
Augusta Magnusson (1863 - 1923) |
Långbro sjukhus (AB) |
Helge Karlsson (1915 - 2004) |
Maria Magdalena, Stockholm |
Ivar Bengtsson (1906 - 1962) |
Maria, Stockholm |
Alfred Magnusson (1864 - 1926) |
Augusta Magnusson (1863 - 1923) |
Mariestad |
Anders Petter Eklund (1833 - 1874) |
Arne Sjöstedt (1917 - 2010) |
Henning Dahl (1880 - 1901) |
Mariestads lasarett |
Per Sjöstedt (1870 - 1928) |
Mosjö, Hagalund |
Carolina Pettersdotter Dahl (1839 - 1914) |
Mosjö, Norra Dyringe |
Carolina Pettersdotter Dahl (1839 - 1914) |
Nacka |
Johan Helge Runn (1881 - 1957) |
Nikolai, Örebro |
Albin Sjöstedt (1873 - 1944) |
Elisabeth Flink (1886 - 1974) |
Emma Wester (1875 - 1954) |
Erik Manfred Wester (1878 - 1938) |
Johan Helge Runn (1881 - 1957) |
Maria Greta Jansdotter (1805 - 1901) |
Vendela Runn (1880 - 1968) |
Norra Amerika |
Carl Johan August Johansson (1830 - ) |
Gustav Dahl (1873 - ) |
Johan Oscar Jonsson (1832 - ) |
Maria Pettersdotter Dahl (1834 - ) |
Märta Linder (1888 - 1977) |
Nyköping |
Emma Wester (1875 - 1954) |
Nyköpings västra Fs, Nyköping |
Emma Wester (1875 - 1954) |
Erik Manfred Wester (1878 - 1938) |
Nysunds Fs (T,S), Billinge |
Anna Nilsdotter (1806 - 1874) |
Nysunds Fs (T,S), Björkfallet |
Anders Andersson (1806 - 1885) |
Nysunds Fs (T,S), Gökhult |
Sofia Dahl (1884 - 1983) |
Nysunds Fs (T,S), Höglunda |
Anna Nilsdotter (1806 - 1874) |
Nysunds Fs (T,S), N. Billinge |
Anna Nilsdotter (1806 - 1874) |
Olof Olofsson (1812 - 1887) |
Nysunds Fs (T,S), Slättåsen |
Sofia Dahl (1884 - 1983) |
Nysunds Fs (T,S), Sollaretorp |
Elisabeth Flink (1886 - 1974) |
Sofia Dahl (1884 - 1983) |
Åke Sjöstedt (1914 - 2004) |
Nysunds Fs (T,S), Sågarfallet |
Anders Fröberg (1791 - 1875) |
Nysunds Fs (T,S), Sållaretorp |
Manfred Andersson (1885 - 1956) |
Nysunds Fs (T,S), Tomasbråten |
Anna Maria Andersdotter (1804 - 1891) |
Nysunds Fs (T,S), Vårbo |
Axel Dahl (1875 - 1963) |
Emilia Dahl (1884 - 1962) |
Maria Andersdotter (1845 - 1931) |
Sofia Dahl (1884 - 1983) |
Nysunds Fs (T,S), Åtorp |
Anna Nilsdotter (1806 - 1874) |
Nysunds Fs (T,S), Ölsbo Bruk |
Anders Fröberg (1791 - 1875) |
Nysunds församling (T,S) |
Anders Fröberg (1791 - 1875) |
Anna Maria Andersdotter (1804 - 1891) |
Anna Nilsdotter (1806 - 1874) |
Olof Olofsson (1812 - 1887) |
Nysunds kyrka (T,S) |
Sofia Dahl (1884 - 1983) |
Partille kyrka |
Litzi Canged (1920 - 1986) |
Partille, Krondammsvägen 71 |
Litzi Canged (1920 - 1986) |
Oscar Canged (1915 - 2000) |
Partille |
Litzi Canged (1920 - 1986) |
Ramundeboda Fs (T), Baggetorp |
Anders Andersson (1751 - 1834) |
Anders Carlsson (1702 - 1778) |
Brita Lisa Olsdotter (1775 - 1850) |
Carin Ericsdotter (1693 - 1790) |
Catharina Andersdotter (1693 - 1764) |
Cathrina Olofsdotter (1769 - ) |
Dödfött flickebarn (1772 - 1772) |
Hindrik Andersson (1700 - 1764) |
Ingeborg Hindriksdotter (1667 - 1737) |
Kerstin Andersdotter (1745 - 1815) |
Olof Olofsson (1743 - 1810) |
Petter Larsson (1774 - 1841) |
Stina Olofsdotter (1774 - 1830) |
Ramundeboda Fs (T), Holmen |
Karl Bengtsson (1823 - 1903) |
Ramundeboda Fs (T), Hålldammen |
Peter Hansson (1764 - 1851) |
Ramundeboda Fs (T), Isberga |
Eric Hindersson |
Lisa Persdotter |
Ramundeboda Fs (T), Kulla |
Gunilla Andersdotter (1697 - 1785) |
Ramundeboda Fs (T), Laxå |
Åke Sjöstedt (1914 - 2004) |
Ramundeboda Fs (T), Lekaråsen |
Carl Larsson |
Christina Svensdotter |
Ramundeboda Fs (T), Moon |
Anders Mårtensson (1771 - 1852) |
Brita Caisa Mårtensdotter (1770 - 1770) |
Catharina Andersdotter (1693 - 1764) |
Hindrik Andersson (1700 - 1764) |
Hindrik Jansson Husman (- 1760) |
Johan Mårtensson (1774 - ) |
Lisken Nilsdotter (1733 - 1798) |
Mårten Hindricksson (1734 - 1797) |
Sigri Eriksdotter (1723 - 1769) |
Stina Hindriksdotter Husman (1738 - 1798) |
Ramundeboda Fs (T), Prästtorp |
Johan Mårtensson (1774 - ) |
Ramundeboda Fs (T), Röfors Bruk |
Anders Fröberg (1791 - 1875) |
Filip Larsson (1901 - 1986) |
Stina Jansdotter (1792 - 1874) |
Ramundeboda Fs (T), Sigfridstorp |
Abraham Hansson (1775 - ) |
Catarina Hansdotter (1768 - 1852) |
Catharina Persdotter (1734 - 1814) |
Eric Jansson (1756 - 1826) |
Hans Nilsson (1730 - 1790) |
Maria Hansdotter (1771 - ) |
Peter Hansson (1764 - 1851) |
Stina Hansdotter (1759 - 1782) |
Ramundeboda Fs (T), Stavsjön |
Brita Nilsdotter (1733 - 1779) |
Carl Carlsson (1712 - 1783) |
Kerstin Larsdotter (1724? - 1757) |
Ramundeboda Fs (T), Stensmossen |
Anders Andersson (1751 - 1834) |
Sara Jansdotter (1757 - 1831) |
Ramundeboda församling (T) |
Abraham Hansson (1775 - ) |
Algot Sjöstedt (1912 - 2004) |
Anders Andersson (1751 - 1834) |
Anders Carlsson (1702 - 1778) |
Anders Fröberg (1791 - 1875) |
Anders Mårtensson (1771 - 1852) |
Anders Norlin f.Nilsson (1806 - 1884) |
Brita Caisa Mårtensdotter (1770 - 1770) |
Brita Lisa Olsdotter (1775 - 1850) |
Brita Nilsdotter (1733 - 1779) |
Carin Ericsdotter (1693 - 1790) |
Carl Carlsson (1712 - 1783) |
Catarina Hansdotter (1768 - 1852) |
Catharina Persdotter (1734 - 1814) |
Eric Jansson (1756 - 1826) |
Gunilla Andersdotter (1697 - 1785) |
Hans Nilsson (1730 - 1790) |
Inez Sjöstedt (1927 - ) |
Ingeborg Hindriksdotter (1667 - 1737) |
Johan Mårtensson (1774 - ) |
Kerstin Andersdotter (1745 - 1815) |
Kerstin Larsdotter (1724? - 1757) |
Lisken Nilsdotter (1733 - 1798) |
Maria Greta Jansdotter (1805 - 1901) |
Maria Hansdotter (1771 - ) |
Maria Olofsdotter |
Mårten Hindricksson (1734 - 1797) |
Nils Nilsson (1801 - 1869) |
Olof Olofsson (1743 - 1810) |
Peter Hansson (1764 - 1851) |
Petter Larsson (1774 - 1841) |
Sara Jansdotter (1757 - 1831) |
Sigri Eriksdotter (1723 - 1769) |
Stina Hansdotter (1759 - 1782) |
Stina Jansdotter (1792 - 1874) |
Stina Olofsdotter (1774 - 1830) |
Ramundeboda kyrka (T) |
Algot Sjöstedt (1912 - 2004) |
Rudskoga Fs (S), Frosterud |
Anna Maria Andersdotter (1804 - 1891) |
Erik Olofsson Frost (1801 - 1892) |
Rudskoga Fs (S), Norra Svensbol |
Anna Maria Andersdotter (1804 - 1891) |
Rudskoga Fs (S), Revsten |
Anna Maria Andersdotter (1804 - 1891) |
Erik Olofsson Frost (1801 - 1892) |
Rudskoga Fs (S), Rotetorp |
Erik Olofsson Frost (1801 - 1892) |
Rudskoga Fs (S), Södra Svensbol |
Erik Olofsson Frost (1801 - 1892) |
Rudskoga församling (S) |
Anna Maria Andersdotter (1804 - 1891) |
Erik Olofsson Frost (1801 - 1892) |
Saltsjöbaden |
Gerda Larsson (1906 - 1997) |
Sankt Göran, Stockholm |
Vendela Runn (1880 - 1968) |
Sjögestad |
Alfred Magnusson (1864 - 1926) |
Skaraborgs Regemente |
Peter Andersson Dahl (1801 - 1888) |
Skee, Nedanberg Sörgård |
Oscar Canged (1915 - 2000) |
Skee |
Oscar Canged (1915 - 2000) |
Skövde, K3 |
Arne Sjöstedt (1917 - 2010) |
Skövde, Äldreboendet Boken |
Gunhild Sjöstedt (1917 - 2000) |
Skövde |
Inez Sjöstedt (1927 - ) |
Snavlunda Fs (T), Krigstorp |
Johan Viktor Ersson (1833 - 1905) |
Maria Sophia Ersson (1838 - 1923) |
Snavlunda Fs (T), Lilla Spångstugan |
Lisa Sofia Rundberg (1828 - 1886) |
Snavlunda Fs (T), Lövåsen |
Johan Viktor Ersson (1833 - 1905) |
Snavlunda församling (T) |
Johan Viktor Ersson (1833 - 1905) |
Lisa Sofia Rundberg (1828 - 1886) |
Maria Sophia Ersson (1838 - 1923) |
Solna, Adolfsro |
Gustaf Teodor Sjöstedt (1858 - 1907) |
Sofia Elisabet Sjöstedt (1865 - 1926) |
Solna, Annelund Nedre |
Gustaf Teodor Sjöstedt (1858 - 1907) |
Solna, Charlottendal |
Axel Dahl (1875 - 1963) |
Solna, Fredriksberg |
Gustaf Teodor Sjöstedt (1858 - 1907) |
Sofia Elisabet Sjöstedt (1865 - 1926) |
Solna, Ingenting |
Emma Wester (1875 - 1954) |
Erik Manfred Wester (1878 - 1938) |
Solna, Jonsberg |
Gustaf Teodor Sjöstedt (1858 - 1907) |
Sofia Elisabet Sjöstedt (1865 - 1926) |
Solna, Katrineborg |
Gustaf Teodor Sjöstedt (1858 - 1907) |
Sofia Elisabet Sjöstedt (1865 - 1926) |
Solna, Rudtorp |
Per Sjöstedt (1870 - 1928) |
Solna, Stora Alby |
Gustaf Teodor Sjöstedt (1858 - 1907) |
Solna, Törntorp |
Gustaf Teodor Sjöstedt (1858 - 1907) |
Sofia Elisabet Sjöstedt (1865 - 1926) |
Sorunda, Lövtorp |
Anders Norlin f.Nilsson (1806 - 1884) |
Sorunda |
Anders Norlin f.Nilsson (1806 - 1884) |
Stockholm, Sofia församling |
Alfred Magnusson (1864 - 1926) |
Augusta Magnusson (1863 - 1923) |
Stockholm |
Astrid Karlsson (1911 - 1994) |
Augusta Magnusson (1863 - 1923) |
Gerda Larsson (1906 - 1997) |
Litzi Canged (1920 - 1986) |
Oscar Canged (1915 - 2000) |
Stockholms rådhus |
Astrid Karlsson (1911 - 1994) |
Helge Karlsson (1915 - 2004) |
Stora Malms Fs, Skogen |
Emma Löfgren (1849 - 1924) |
Storkyrkoförsamlingen, Stockholm |
Ivar Bengtsson (1906 - 1962) |
Vendela Runn (1880 - 1968) |
Strömstad |
Oscar Canged (1915 - 2000) |
Sundby Fs (D), Ramsund Ostra |
Oskar Linder (1878 - 1953) |
Sundby Fs (D), Ramsund |
Märta Linder (1888 - 1977) |
Oskar Linder (1878 - 1953) |
Sundby församling (D) |
Oskar Linder (1878 - 1953) |
Sundbyberg |
Gustaf Teodor Sjöstedt (1858 - 1907) |
Svartå |
Anders Fröberg (1791 - 1875) |
Sverige |
Agnete Pedersen (1926 - ) |
Södertälje stadsförsamling |
Sofia Elisabet Sjöstedt (1865 - 1926) |
Södertälje |
Charlotta Johansson (1841 - 1914) |
Joel Johansson (1842 - 1917) |
Sofia Dahl (1884 - 1983) |
Tidaholm |
Inez Sjöstedt (1927 - ) |
Timmersdala kyrka |
Gunhild Sjöstedt (1917 - 2000) |
Timmersdala, Enhaga |
Arne Sjöstedt (1917 - 2010) |
Gunhild Sjöstedt (1917 - 2000) |
Timmersdala, Höjen |
Arne Sjöstedt (1917 - 2010) |
Timmersdala, Långgatan 10 B |
Arne Sjöstedt (1917 - 2010) |
Timmersdala, Posten |
Arne Sjöstedt (1917 - 2010) |
Timmersdala, Vallgatan 12 |
Arne Sjöstedt (1917 - 2010) |
Timmersdala |
Arne Sjöstedt (1917 - 2010) |
Gunhild Sjöstedt (1917 - 2000) |
Tiveds Fs (T), Lilla Hägghemmet |
Jenny Charlotta Johansson (1871 - 1942) |
Tiveds Fs (T), Samfallet |
Carl Carlsson (1766 - 1845) |
Tiveds församling (T) |
Emma Kristina Olausdotter (1858 - 1898) |
Jenny Charlotta Johansson (1871 - 1942) |
Töreboda prästgård |
Arne Sjöstedt (1917 - 2010) |
Gunhild Sjöstedt (1917 - 2000) |
Undenäs Fs (R), Perstorp |
Lisken Nilsdotter (1733 - 1798) |
Undenäs Fs (R), Stora Mosstorp |
Mårten Hindricksson (1734 - 1797) |
Undenäs församling (R) |
Catharina Persdotter (1734 - 1814) |
Eric Jansson (1756 - 1826) |
Lisken Nilsdotter (1733 - 1798) |
Viby Fs (T), Skogsberg Salsbro |
Elisabeth Flink (1886 - 1974) |
Gottfrid Vitalis Flink (1884 - 1915) |
Viby Fs (T), Västra Härja Soldatboställe |
Gottfrid Vitalis Flink (1884 - 1915) |
Viby Fs (T), Östra Backa ägor |
Lisa Sofia Rundberg (1828 - 1886) |
Viby församling (T) |
Elisabeth Flink (1886 - 1974) |
Gottfrid Vitalis Flink (1884 - 1915) |
Lisa Sofia Rundberg (1828 - 1886) |
Ånsta, Ånsta by |
Anders Petter Eklund (1833 - 1874) |
Ånsta |
Anders Petter Eklund (1833 - 1874) |
Åppelviken |
Gerda Larsson (1906 - 1997) |
Åtorp, ålderdomshemmet |
Sofia Dahl (1884 - 1983) |
Åtorp |
Elisabeth Flink (1886 - 1974) |
Sofia Dahl (1884 - 1983) |
Älgarås Fs (R), Lindberget |
Stina Petersdotter (1786 - 1850) |
Älgarås Fs (R), Stora Lindås |
Stina Petersdotter (1786 - 1850) |
Älgarås församling (R) |
Stina Petersdotter (1786 - 1850) |
Älvsjö, Drabbningsvägen 12 |
Litzi Canged (1920 - 1986) |
Älvsjö |
Astrid Karlsson (1911 - 1994) |
Helge Karlsson (1915 - 2004) |
Örebro, Lindesnäs |
Vendela Runn (1880 - 1968) |
Örebro |
Carolina Pettersdotter Dahl (1839 - 1914) |